Sealed product
Booster boxes, bundles, precons & kits
Every sealed Magic product we track, priced against the market and watched on eBay UK and US for below-market listings. Open a product for its price and live deals; add it to your collection to track what it's worth.
Type
Booster boxes 1
Booster packs 1
Bundles 1
Preconstructed decks 5
Secret Lair 0
Kits 1
Core Set 2020
×
9 sealed products.
-
No imageCore Set 2020 Booster BoxSealed product Draft Booster Box
m20 £100.45
-
No imageCore Set 2020 Booster PackSealed product Draft Booster Pack
m20 £3.53
-
No imageCore Set 2020 BundleSealed product Bundle
m20 £39.12
-
No imageCore Set 2020 Prerelease PackSealed product Prerelease Kit
m20 £23.15
-
No imageCore Set 2020 Welcome Deck - BlackSealed product Starter Deck
m20 £4.10
-
No imageCore Set 2020 Welcome Deck - BlueSealed product Starter Deck
m20 £3.42
-
No imageCore Set 2020 Welcome Deck - GreenSealed product Starter Deck
m20 £3.60
-
No imageCore Set 2020 Welcome Deck - RedSealed product Starter Deck
m20 £3.58
-
No imageCore Set 2020 Welcome Deck - WhiteSealed product Starter Deck
m20 £3.76